Record Details, U16, 2019 (London Lightning Fastball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament201190134981165088633117140222161
Regular Season84406951106408450181080153101
Overall28151302031492112901721134927220375262
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
?110032000000110032
Ancaster Blizzard330036711001404400507
Barrie Storm101038000000101038
Brantford 04101026000000101026
Breslau Fury 0500000010102141010214
Cambridge Coyotes11001441100912200235
Clarington Ravens00000011001701100170
Corruna 11001420000001100142
Corunna00000011001061100106
Dragons du Sud-Ouest11001110000001100111
Guelph Gators1100652020101331201618
Halton '04110094000000110094
Halton Hawks 05101078000000101078
Kitchener Klassics 101037000000101037
Kitchener Klassics Black1010561100632110119
Lucan Ilderton Athletics101039000000101039
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics202071211009131201613
Mississauga North Tigers00000022002992200299
Palmerston Marlins2110101010105931201519
Port Perry Jrs101059000000101059
Port Perry Sr.11001140000001100114
Rive-Sud110075000000110075
Springfield Brewers312019212110132052303241
Stratford Flames22002212220031244005314
Waterloo Ghosts00000020206172020617
Whitby Eagles 05000000101026101026
Whitby Eagles00000021109122110912
Wyoming Wranglers101067000000101067
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ann Hathaway00000011001621100162
Anne Hathaway #1000000101026101026
Anne Hathaway (Stratford)11001420000001100142
Anne Hathaway D #200000011001061100106
Anne Hathaway D #2 (Stratford)101067000000101067
Anne Hathaway Stratford)101037000000101037
Barb Wright Diamond #1000000101059101059
BMO Centre1100942110181332102717
Cambridge3210228101001042202218
Can Amera110041000000110041
Exhibition Park000000101067101067
Fanshawe College Diamond110012311001402200263
Greenbank 00000011001701100170
Hillside Park - Lower000000101067101067
Joe Fowler21108110000002110811
Joe Fowler -South11001140000001100114
Joe Fowler-South 110075000000110075
Joe Thompson Park000000110063110063
Malahide Community Centre 000000110085110085
Meadowvale #2000000110076110076
Meadowvale #3110065000000110065
Mic Mac Park10104811001502110198
Mic Mac Park 101039000000101039
Packham Rd #1101038000000101038
Poplar Hill000000110091110091
River Grove #200000010102141010214
River Grove #331202015110015242203517
River Grove 2000000101026101026
Stronach School Diamond11001440000001100144
Stronach Stadium73405748101051583506263
Victoria Park #1000000110091110091
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Lightning Fastball on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Lightning Fastball on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Lightning Fastball on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonlightningfastball.com on Friday, November 26, 2021 at 10:45 PM