Organization Calendar (London Lightning Fastball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMay 19, 2019-Jun 08, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 19May 20May 21May 22May 23May 24May 25
U19 Red - Queen of the Diamonds
U14 Blue - Queen of the Diamonds
U19 Blue - Queen of the Diamonds
U12 - Waterloo Ghosts tournament
U16 - Pt. Perry Angels Tournament
U14 Red - Halton Hawks May Classic
U19 Red
9:00 AM
vs. Palmerston Marlins
Green Lane Sports Complex D#4 [4]
U14 Blue
10:00 AM
vs. Vaughan Vikings 06
Cambridge - Lions Can-Amera Park (Lower)
U19 Blue
10:45 AM
vs. Ontario Yankees Senior
Greenlane Sports Complex 4 [4]
U14 Blue
11:45 AM
vs. Clarington Ravens
Cambridge - Lions Can-Amera Park (Lower)
U14 Blue
3:15 PM
@ Ancaster Blizzard
Cambridge - Lions Can-Amera Park (Upper)
U19 Blue
4:00 PM
@ Oakville Angels 2003
Greenlane Sports Complex 4 [5]
U19 Red
4:00 PM
vs. Lasalle Athletics Gold
Green Lane Sports Complex D#3 [4]
Intermediate
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U19 Red
9:00 AM
@ Tavistock Athletics
Green Lane Sports Complex [6]
U14 Blue
10:00 AM
@ Mississauga North Tigers
Cambridge - Lions Can-Amera Park (Lower)
U19 Blue
11:00 AM
vs. Vaughn
Green Lane #4
U19 Blue
1:00 PM
@ Lasalle Athletics Green
Green Lane #2
U19 Blue
3:00 PM
@ Ontario Yankees Senior
Green Lane #4
U14 Red
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U14 Red
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U19 Red
6:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U19 Red
8:30 PM
vs. CMO Chaos
Intermediate
8:30 PM
@ London Impact
U16
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate
8:30 PM
vs. Byron Juniors
U19 Blue
8:30 PM
@ Oneida Chaos
U16
6:30 PM
vs. Springfield Brewers
U19 Blue
8:30 PM
vs. Crediton Cubs
U14 Red
6:00 PM
vs. Halton Hawks
Gillert Community Center #1
U12
6:30 PM
vs. Charing Cross Cheetahs
Waterloo StC 2 [1]
U14 Red
8:00 AM
vs. Whitby 05
Gillert Community Center #2
U12
8:30 AM
vs. Waterloo Black Ghosts
Waterloo Pk 1 [2]
U16
8:30 AM
@ Clarington Ravens
Greenbank [1]
U14 Blue
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U14 Red
12:00 PM
vs. Brampton Gold
Gillert Community Center #3
U16
12:30 PM
vs. Stratford Flames
Greenbank [2]
U12
12:30 PM
vs. Palmerston Marlins
Waterloo Hillside Lower [3]
U14 Red
4:00 PM
vs. Milton Bats
Gillert Community Center #1
U16
4:30 PM
vs. Mississauga North Tigers
Joe Fowler-South [3]
U16
6:30 PM
vs. Port Perry Angels Sr
Joe Fowler-South [4]
May 26May 27May 28May 29May 30May 31Jun 01
U12 - Waterloo Ghosts tournament
U16 - Pt. Perry Angels Tournament
U14 Red - Halton Hawks May Classic
Intermediate - Port Elgin Tournament
U14 Red
8:00 AM
vs. Vaughn Vikings
Gillert Community Center #1
U14 Red
12:00 PM
vs. Aurora Diggers
Gillert Community Center #1
U14 Red
2:00 PM
vs. Final
Gillert 1 or 2
Intermediate
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U19 Red & U19 Blue
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Red
6:30 PM
@ London Lightning Blue
U14 Blue
6:30 PM
vs. London Lightning Red
U12
6:30 PM
@ Waterloo Ghosts Black
U19 Red
8:30 PM
@ Byron Blaze Intermediate
Intermediate
8:45 PM
@ Crediton
U14 Red
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U19 Red
6:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U14 Blue
6:30 PM
@ Tavistock Athletics
U16
8:30 PM
@ Ancaster Blizzard
U19 Red
8:30 PM
vs. Byron Juniors
U12
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ghosts
Intermediate
8:30 PM
vs. London Lightning Blue
U19 Blue
8:30 PM
@ London Lightning Intermediate
U16
6:30 PM
vs. Palmerston Marlins
U19 Blue
8:30 PM
vs. London Impact
U14 Blue
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U14 Red & U12
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U19 Red
11:30 AM
vs. Lasalle Athletics
U19 Red
2:00 PM
vs. Lasalle Athletics
Jun 02Jun 03Jun 04Jun 05Jun 06Jun 07Jun 08
Intermediate - Port Elgin Tournament
U19 Blue - Barrie Bash
U14 Blue
11:00 AM
@ Palmerston Marlins
U14 Blue
2:00 PM
vs. Palmerston Marlins
U16 & U12
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U19 Blue
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U19 Red
7:00 PM
@ Crediton Cubs
U14 Red
6:30 PM
@ Kitchener Klassics Black
U14 Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Brantford Bobcats Red
U19 Red
6:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U14 Red
6:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Blizzard
U19 Blue
8:30 PM
@ London Lightning Red
U19 Red
8:30 PM
vs. London Lightning Blue
U14 Blue
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U14 Red
6:30 PM
@ Waterloo Ghosts
U12
6:30 PM
vs. Brantford Bobcats
U16
8:30 PM
@ Kitchener Klassics Black
Intermediate
8:30 PM
vs. Byron Blaze Intermediate
U16
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U12
6:45 PM
@ Wilmot Thunder
U19 Red
8:30 PM
@ London Lightning Blue
U19 Blue
8:30 PM
vs. London Lightning Red
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Lightning Fastball on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Lightning Fastball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonlightningfastball.com on Friday, May 24, 2019 at 8:53 PM