Organization Calendar (London Lightning Fastball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJun 17, 2018-Jul 07, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 17Jun 18Jun 19Jun 20Jun 21Jun 22Jun 23
Bantam - John Cross Memorial
Novice - UTM Big Show
Intermediate - Cam Mitchell Memorial Tournament
Squirt - UTM Fastpitch Big Show
Intermediate
8:00 AM
@ Port Perry
Amberly
Novice
8:30 AM
@ Napanee Express
Ann Hathaway #4 (Stratford)
Squirt
12:00 PM
@ Wilmot Thunder
Bantam
12:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Coyotes
Camb [5]
Intermediate
1:30 PM
@ Kars
Squirt
2:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Thunder
Bantam
2:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Athletics
Camb [6]
Intermediate
3:30 PM
vs. Milverton Chapman
Midget
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
6:30 PM
vs. Port Perry - G
Cambri [6]
Squirt
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Crediton Cubs
Novice
6:30 PM
vs. Stratford Flames
Intermediate
8:30 PM
vs. London Impact
Novice
6:30 PM
vs. Lucan Athletics
Bantam
6:30 PM
@ Lucan Athletics
Intermediate
8:30 PM
@ Springfield Brewers
Midget
8:30 PM
@ Byron Juniors
Squirt
12:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ghosts Gold
Packham Road Sports Complex 3 [1]
Squirt
9:00 AM
@ Milton Bats 06
Anne Hathaway Complex 2 [2]
Squirt
12:30 PM
@ Oakville Angels 07
Anne Hathaway Complex 1 [3]
Squirt
4:15 PM
vs. Palmerston Marlins
Anne Hathaway Complex 3 [4]
Jun 24Jun 25Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29Jun 30
Squirt - UTM Fastpitch Big Show
Bantam - Motor City Showdown
Midget - Motor City Showdown
Squirt
9:00 AM
vs. TBD
Packham Road Sports Complex, TBD [Playoff]
Novice
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget & Bantam
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Squirt
6:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Klassics Black
Midget
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Squirt
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ghosts Black
Intermediate
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice
6:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Athletics
Bantam
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate
8:30 PM
@ Byron Juniors
Bantam
10:45 AM
@ F6 - Hitz Outlaws U15
Canton Sports Complex [1]
Bantam
1:45 PM
vs. F5 KrossFire
Canton Sports Complex [2]
Midget
7:00 PM
vs. L3 Krash 18U - Black
Canton Sports Complex 46555 West Michigan Ave., Canton, MI 48188 [1]
Bantam
8:30 AM
vs. F3 Wizards Renegades
Canton Sports Complex [3]
Novice
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Squirt
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam
12:00 PM
vs. F7 Lady Irish '02
Canton Sports Complex [4]
Midget
1:45 PM
vs. L5 Line Drive Express 18U Gold
Canton Sports Complex 46555 West Michigan Ave., Canton, MI 48188 [2]
Midget
5:15 PM
@ L1 Wizard Vortex
Canton Sports Complex 46555 West Michigan Ave., Canton, MI 48188 [3]
Midget
7:00 PM
vs. L6 Alpena Mystics
Canton Sports Complex 46555 West Michigan Ave., Canton, MI 48188 [4]
Jul 01Jul 02Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06Jul 07
Bantam - Motor City Showdown
Midget - Motor City Showdown
Intermediate - Innerkip Tournament
Bantam - UTM Rock The Park
Novice - Stratford Flames 50th Annual
Midget
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Oneida Chaos
Squirt
6:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Ironbirds
Intermediate
8:30 PM
vs. Byron Intermediates
Novice
6:30 PM
@ Stratford Flames
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton Athletics
Intermediate
9:30 PM
vs. Haldimand
Innerkip Diamond #2
Intermediate
9:30 PM
vs. Oxford Plumbing
Innerkip Diamond #2
Squirt
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Intermediate
2:00 PM
vs. Springfield Brewers
Innerkip Diamond #2
Intermediate
6:30 PM
vs. Bramalea
Innerkip Diamond #4
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Lightning Fastball on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Lightning Fastball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonlightningfastball.com on Monday, June 18, 2018 at 6:45 PM