Record Details, Novice, 2017 (London Lightning Fastball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament2613121226204615017453214171243249
Regular Season93606797102807087195140137184
Overall3516181293301163130871325119311380433
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Windsor Wildcats 03's10103190000001010319
Ancaster Blizzard220026102020101742203627
Brantford Black100199000000100199
Brantford Bobcats Red1100161111007222002313
Coburg000000101006101006
Cole Harbour Nova Scotia110085000000110085
Conception Bay NFLD11001500000001100150
Corunna2110141900000021101419
Durham lady Mets10103170000001010317
Etoiles de la Rive-Sud11002130000001100213
Guelph Gators2110141810103531201723
Halton3300411300000033004113
Kawartha-Barkley2110181400000021101814
Kitchener Klassics Black000000101025101025
Kitchener Klassics White10104170000001010417
Lasalle Athletics10103140000001010314
Lucan Athletics101059000000101059
Lucan Ilderton101056000000101056
Mississauga SW21101560000002110156
Palmerston 03 Marlins0000001010101110101011
Palmerston '04 Marlins11001441100181422003218
Palmerston Marlins00000010108121010812
Peterborough11001941100842200278
Phenix du Nord1100161400000011001614
Port Perry10102100000001010210
Springfield Blue Brewers101029000000101029
Springfield Brewers blue000000101017101017
Springfield Gold Brewers10109100000001010910
Sud-Ouest Dragons101029000000101029
Tavistock10101130000001010113
Tavistock Athletics202022620205284040754
Vaughan Vikings10106120000001010612
Waterloo Ghosts Black0000001010111310101113
Waterloo Gold Ghosts000000101045101045
Wyoming000000101003101003
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ancaster Community Center0000002020101720201017
Branlyn Park11001440000001100144
Courtright00000020200162020016
Exhibition Park0000003030242930302429
Greenbank1100134211081032102114
JAYCEES SPORTS PARK2020731202061040401341
Joe Thompson Park220028192200251644005335
Kinsmen #2101056000000101056
Legion fields10106120000001010612
Legion Fields110085000000110085
Legion Fields Diamond #111001500000001100150
Legion Fields Diamond #23210392600000032103926
Mic Mac Park5320483900000053204839
Optimist Park101056101081220201318
Patrick Cummings Park4121303800000041213038
Queens Park00000010105151010515
Savage5320424100000053204241
Seagrave10102100000001010210
Steen110012410101721101311
Stronach Stadium4040184300000040401843
Victoria Park10101130000001010113
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Lightning Fastball on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Lightning Fastball on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Lightning Fastball on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonlightningfastball.com on Wednesday, November 25, 2020 at 3:36 AM