Record Details (London Lightning Fastball)

Print2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition000000110061110061
Tournament321025193300292065105439
Overall321025194400352176106040
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Novice2110141311009532102318
Squirt11001163300261644003722
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Barrie Storm000000110098110098
Brampton Burgundy000000110095110095
Etobicoke Mayhem11001200000001100120
Guelph Gators000000110061110061
Halton Hawks 0600000011001171100117
Waterloo Ghosts11001160000001100116
Whitby Eagles 0510102130000001010213
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Barrie Sports Dome Diamond #10000002200201522002015
Barrie Sports Dome Diamond #23210251911009543103424
Royal Distributing Athletic Performance Centre000000110061110061
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Lightning Fastball on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Lightning Fastball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonlightningfastball.com on Thursday, April 26, 2018 at 12:00 AM