Record Details, U14 Blue, 2019 (London Lightning Fastball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition11006511006522001210
Tournament26121221822121459055864017212237298
Regular Season9153416993516076184104101145
Overall36141752292862491411211676023316350453
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ancaster000000101069101069
Ancaster Blizzard3300337211010954104316
Brampton110041000000110041
Brantford Bobcats000000101027101027
Brantford Bobcats Black10106710100112020618
Brantford Bobcats Red211011214130162162402742
Clarington Ravens100122000000100122
Corunna Lady Giants101058000000101058
Etobicoke10101100000001010110
Exeter Extreme420234292110151263124941
Guelph Gators1010112010019920112029
Kitchener Klassics White000000101029101029
Kitchener Klassics White10103100000001010310
Leamington White Caps11001450000001100145
Leamington Whitecaps11001140000001100114
London Lightning Red10101160000001010116
Mississauga North Tigers00000020203172020317
Mississauga SW110093000000110093
Montreal Sud Ouest21108170000002110817
Oakville Angels10104120000001010412
Oshawa East20204160000002020416
Oshawa West1100181300000011001813
Palmerston Marlins10100102200201432102024
Port Perry Angels10103140000001010314
Saugeen Shores Sting2200281300000022002813
Springfield Brewers1001883210161442112422
Tavistock Athletics101045211091631201321
Vaughan Vikings 0610104110000001010411
Waterloo Ghosts000000110054110054
Waterloo Ghosts Gold10100190000001010019
Wilmot Thunder201135101081530211120
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ancaster Community Center000000101056101056
Barb Wright Diamond #110100103210242042202430
Barb Wright Diamond #2 (Palmerston)000000211055211055
Barb Wright Diamond 2 (Palmerston)000000110054110054
Beck Park Diamonds #11010112000000010101120
Beck Park Diamonds #210100192020102430301043
BMO Centre (London)2200361900000022003619
Cambridge - Lions Can-Amera Park (Lower)201161320203174031930
Cambridge - Lions Can-Amera Park (Upper)00000021108102110810
Cambridge Sports Park4121162811007052212328
Centrefield Sports11006511006522001210
Crediton000000110083110083
Exhibition Park000000100199100199
Fairgrounds Park10102120000001010212
Fairgrounds Park - Gold110065000000110065
Fanshawe College Diamond7142355300000071423553
Fowler Park D#110104120000001010412
Hespeler Optimist Park5410512610102764205333
Hillside Park - Lower000000110054110054
Joe Fowler #11100181300000011001813
Joe Fowler #210100100000001010010
Joe Fowler D#211001150000001100115
Lions Park - Red00000020207192020719
Malahide Community Centre 00000010104101010410
New Hamburg Fairgrounds D#110103100000001010310
Queens Park00000010107151010715
South Fletcher #24220182000000042201820
Stronach Stadium100166000000100166
Victoria Park #1000000101069101069
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Lightning Fastball on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Lightning Fastball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonlightningfastball.com on Thursday, July 9, 2020 at 1:23 AM