Record Details, U19 Red, 2019 (London Lightning Fastball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament3822133234198871070394629143304237
Regular Season10550535611740714321129012499
Overall4827183287254191450141826741233428336
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Alpena Mystics11001070000001100107
Aurora Diggers3210191900000032101919
Byron Blaze Intermediate0000003120101131201011
Byron Blaze Juniors22001916110012133003117
CMO Chaos202031311009731201220
Cobourg Angels22002060000002200206
Crediton 00000011001001100100
Crediton Cubs11007611005422001210
Devils Fastpitch - Littleton101008000000101008
East York10100120000001010012
Guelph Gators211093000000211093
Lasalle Athletics Gold101012000000101012
Lightning10102140000001010214
London Impact1100712110131132102012
London Lightning Blue3210171211009543102617
London Lightning Intermediate20204111010343030715
Lucan Ilderton110063000000110063
Mississauga North Tigers11001370000001100137
N E Indiana Thunderboltz100144000000100144
Napanee 00000011001151100115
Napanee Express 2020101900000020201019
New Brunswick 1110054000000110054
New Brunswick 2110032000000110032
Niagara Falss110094000000110094
Nova Scotia 1110032000000110032
Oakville 03000000110065110065
Ontario Yankees Junior11001720000001100172
Ontario Yankees senior000000110095110095
Ontario Yankees Senior101019000000101019
Owen Sound110090000000110090
Palmerston Marlins1010210110014421101614
PEI 2110051000000110051
Port Perry Angels00000011001171100117
Port Perry Intermediate 10105140000001010514
Tavistock Athletics311120142110101152213025
UTM 2KEast210176000000210176
UTM Brantford11001140000001100114
Vaughan Vikings11001520000001100152
Vaughan Vikings 000000110092110092
Whitby Eagles22001620000002200162
Wizards Renegades 10108150000001010815
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ajax Sportsplex2200151100000022001511
Ajax Sportsplex 211010103210201653203026
Ajax Sportsplex #321101180000002110118
Ajax Sportsplex #4110065000000110065
Ancaster Community Center110090000000110090
Ancaster Community Centre110094000000110094
BMO Centre3300321200000033003212
Byron Optimist Sports Complex #200000032101953210195
Canton Sports Center Field#1010108150000001010815
Canton Sports Center Field#5100144000000100144
Canton Sports Center Field#62110122100000021101221
Canton Sports Center Field#8101008000000101008
Crediton00000022001542200154
Fanshawe College Diamond110092000000110092
Glanworth Park0000002110131121101311
Green Lane00000022002092200209
Green Lane Sports Complex00000011001041100104
Green Lane Sports Complex D#111001520000001100152
Green Lane Sports Complex D#2100144000000100144
Green Lane Sports Complex D#3101012000000101012
Green Lane Sports Complex D#42110191200000021101912
Kelloryn Park N110081000000110081
Kelloryn Park S11001140000001100114
Oneida000000110097110097
Prospect #2 Upper110032000000110032
Prospect field11001030000001100103
Prospect field 10103110000001010311
Prospect field #1 Lower220083000000220083
Prospect Field #2 Upper110054000000110054
Smith Park20205260000002020526
Stronach Stadium14671637231201516177917888
Stronach Stadium (London)1010782200201032102718
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Lightning Fastball on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Lightning Fastball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonlightningfastball.com on Friday, August 7, 2020 at 7:48 PM